Wyndham Vacation Rentals, Barnoldswick

Wyndham Vacation Rentals
Spring Mill, Stoney Bank Road
BB94 0AA Barnoldswick - Earby
Lancashire England
0845 268 9388
0345 498 6900
0345 268 0947
0345 268 8734
write reviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
WYNDHAM VACATION RENTALS (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
SPRING MILL, EARBY, BB94 0AA, BARNOLDSWICK, Lancashire
Company Number
00965389
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
THE HOSEASONS GROUP LIMITED
HOSEASONS HOLIDAYS LIMITED
VAT Number
598 22 99 77
SIC Code
55900 - Other accommodation
Date of Incorporation
04 Nov 1969
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, Sunway House, Raglan Road, Lowestoft, Suffolk, NR32 2LW

Description

We have joined forces with cottages4you to bring you over 13, 000 self-catering holiday cottages, villas and gites in the UK and overseas. Whether you're looking for a cosy romantic retreat, a fun-filled family getaway, or somewhere large, lavish and filled with luxury, you'll find a great selection of properties to suit everyone.

  1. About Us
  2. Accommodation
  3. Brochures

Keywords:
Accommodation, Holiday Accommodation, Resort Hotel, Holiday Cottages, Self Catering Holiday Accommodation, Self-Catering Accommodation, Self Catering Cottages, Self Catering Holiday Cottages, Tour Operator, Villa Holidays, 5 Star Cottages, The Cruise Line, Holiday Cottages Dog Friendly
Services
Transportation
Facilities
private parking
Wyndham Vacation Rentals is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wyndham Vacation Rentals!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. STATION ROAD
    BB8 7LE  Foulridge
  2. Engine Shed Lane
    BD23 1UP  Skipton
  3. PENDLE VALE
    BB9 6NT  Roughlee
  4. DALESBANK FARM, LOW LANE
    BD20 9JH  Silsden
  5. STUBBINS LANE
    BB7 9FS  Sabden
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies